Monday November 09 2015 NOW IN!
Page 1 of 1
Monday November 09 2015 NOW IN!
Argentina»Primera B Nacional
18:30 Santamarina - Sportivo Estudiantes 1:0
Argentina»Primera C Metropolitana
13:00 Defensores de Cambaceres - Dock Sud 2:0
Argentina»Primera Division
13:30 Nueva Chicago - Quilmes 2:1
13:30 Atl. Huracan - Belgrano 1:1
13:30 Temperley - Argentinos Jrs 0:0
18:10 Crucero del Norte - Aldosivi 0:2
Asia»AFC Championship Women U16
02:00 Japan U16 W - North Korea U16 W 1:1
02:00 Chinese Taipei U16 W - Uzbekistan U16 W 0:3
Azerbaijan»Premier League
07:00 Gabala - Inter Baku 1:1
Chile»Primera Division
16:30 U. Espanola - A. Italiano 3:2
19:00 S. Wanderers - U. De Concepcion 1:2
Colombia»Torneo Aguila
19:45 Bucaramanga - Cartagena 3:0
Cyprus»First Division
12:00 Omonia - APOEL 2:2
Czech Republic»Youth League
07:00 Pribram U21 - Brno U21 2:2
07:00 Hradec Kralove U21 - Slavia Prague U21 1:3
08:00 Dukla Prague U21 - Ostrava U21 2:0
England»FA Cup
14:45 United of Manchester - Chesterfield 1:4
France»Ligue 2
14:30 Nancy - Dijon 3:1
Germany»2. Bundesliga
14:15 St. Pauli - Dusseldorf 4:0
Gibraltar»Premier Division
14:30 Angels - College Europa 2:3
Greece»Football League
11:00 O. Volos - Panegialios FC 2:1
Greece»Super League
12:30 Panetolikos - Giannina 2:1
Iran»Division 1
06:15 Shahrdari Arak - Pas Hamedan 2:1
06:15 Parseh Tehran - Mazandaran 0:2
Israel»Leumit League
11:00 Kiryat Gat - Hap. Ramat Gan 0:0
12:00 Hapoel Katamon - Ashkelon 1:3
12:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Yavne 0:4
Israel»Ligat ha'Al
13:30 H. Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa 1:0
Italy»Lega Pro - Group A
14:00 Reggiana - Cuneo 0:1
Italy»Serie B
14:30 Crotone - Avellino 3:1
Morocco»Botola Pro
13:00 Moghreb Tétouan - Mouloudia Oujda 1:1
Portugal»Primeira Liga
14:00 Belenenses - Tondela 2:1
16:00 U. Madeira - Braga 0:1
Romania»Liga 1
13:30 Petrolul - Concordia 1:1
Russia»Division 2 - South
06:00 Astrakhan - Afips 1:1
Singapore»S.League
06:30 Geylang - Hougang 2:2
Spain»Segunda Division
14:30 Ath Bilbao B - Llagostera 2:0
Switzerland»Challenge League
13:45 Lausanne - Xamax 2:3
Turkey»TFF 3. Lig Group 1
06:00 Arsinspor - Bursa Niluferspor 1:0
United Arab Emirates»United Arab Emirates Cup
07:45 Emirates Club - Al Nasr 2:1
08:00 Al Dhafra - Bani Yas 1:0
10:30 Al Wahda - Al Shabab 1:0
World»World Cup 2018
09:00 Palestine - Saudi Arabia 0:0
18:30 Santamarina - Sportivo Estudiantes 1:0
Argentina»Primera C Metropolitana
13:00 Defensores de Cambaceres - Dock Sud 2:0
Argentina»Primera Division
13:30 Nueva Chicago - Quilmes 2:1
13:30 Atl. Huracan - Belgrano 1:1
13:30 Temperley - Argentinos Jrs 0:0
18:10 Crucero del Norte - Aldosivi 0:2
Asia»AFC Championship Women U16
02:00 Japan U16 W - North Korea U16 W 1:1
02:00 Chinese Taipei U16 W - Uzbekistan U16 W 0:3
Azerbaijan»Premier League
07:00 Gabala - Inter Baku 1:1
Chile»Primera Division
16:30 U. Espanola - A. Italiano 3:2
19:00 S. Wanderers - U. De Concepcion 1:2
Colombia»Torneo Aguila
19:45 Bucaramanga - Cartagena 3:0
Cyprus»First Division
12:00 Omonia - APOEL 2:2
Czech Republic»Youth League
07:00 Pribram U21 - Brno U21 2:2
07:00 Hradec Kralove U21 - Slavia Prague U21 1:3
08:00 Dukla Prague U21 - Ostrava U21 2:0
England»FA Cup
14:45 United of Manchester - Chesterfield 1:4
France»Ligue 2
14:30 Nancy - Dijon 3:1
Germany»2. Bundesliga
14:15 St. Pauli - Dusseldorf 4:0
Gibraltar»Premier Division
14:30 Angels - College Europa 2:3
Greece»Football League
11:00 O. Volos - Panegialios FC 2:1
Greece»Super League
12:30 Panetolikos - Giannina 2:1
Iran»Division 1
06:15 Shahrdari Arak - Pas Hamedan 2:1
06:15 Parseh Tehran - Mazandaran 0:2
Israel»Leumit League
11:00 Kiryat Gat - Hap. Ramat Gan 0:0
12:00 Hapoel Katamon - Ashkelon 1:3
12:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Yavne 0:4
Israel»Ligat ha'Al
13:30 H. Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa 1:0
Italy»Lega Pro - Group A
14:00 Reggiana - Cuneo 0:1
Italy»Serie B
14:30 Crotone - Avellino 3:1
Morocco»Botola Pro
13:00 Moghreb Tétouan - Mouloudia Oujda 1:1
Portugal»Primeira Liga
14:00 Belenenses - Tondela 2:1
16:00 U. Madeira - Braga 0:1
Romania»Liga 1
13:30 Petrolul - Concordia 1:1
Russia»Division 2 - South
06:00 Astrakhan - Afips 1:1
Singapore»S.League
06:30 Geylang - Hougang 2:2
Spain»Segunda Division
14:30 Ath Bilbao B - Llagostera 2:0
Switzerland»Challenge League
13:45 Lausanne - Xamax 2:3
Turkey»TFF 3. Lig Group 1
06:00 Arsinspor - Bursa Niluferspor 1:0
United Arab Emirates»United Arab Emirates Cup
07:45 Emirates Club - Al Nasr 2:1
08:00 Al Dhafra - Bani Yas 1:0
10:30 Al Wahda - Al Shabab 1:0
World»World Cup 2018
09:00 Palestine - Saudi Arabia 0:0
Similar topics
» Monday November 02 2015 NOW IN!
» Wednesday November 11 2015 NOW IN!
» Tuesday November 10 2015 NOW IN!
» Sunday November 08 2015 NOW IN!
» Saturday November 07 2015 NOW IN!
» Wednesday November 11 2015 NOW IN!
» Tuesday November 10 2015 NOW IN!
» Sunday November 08 2015 NOW IN!
» Saturday November 07 2015 NOW IN!
Page 1 of 1
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
|
|